Interne Competitie

 

Pl Naam Punten WA Gsp W R V Perc KL Afw On Tot
1 Jim Klinge 2994 210 14 11 2 1 85,7% -2 1 6 21
2 Martijn Hage 2310 204 11 6 5 0 77,3% 3 8 2 21
3 Bas van Beek 2244 198 10 5 3 2 65,0% -2 3 8 21
4 Dick van der Knaap 2127 192 18 9 2 7 55,6% 0 0 3 21
5 Jan Scheperman 2052 186 14 4 6 4 50,0% 0 1 6 21
6 Gerrit Luggenhorst 2037 180 9 4 2 3 55,6% 1 0 12 21
7 Teun Scheurwater 2013 174 14 5 5 4 53,6% 2 2 5 21
8 Ton van Oijen 1803 168 14 4 5 5 46,4% 0 0 7 21
9 Piet Ypma 1719 162 16 5 7 4 53,1% -2 4 1 21
10 Dinant van Beek 1688 156 9 2 5 2 50,0% 1 4 8 21
11 Henk van Beek 1666 150 15 5 3 7 43,3% -1 0 6 21
12 Bob Bishoen 1485 144 6 4 1 1 75,0% 0 12 3 21
13 Gerrit Stevens 1456 138 12 6 1 5 54,2% 0 7 2 21
14 Bertus van Beek 1249 132 16 4 3 9 34,4% 0 2 3 21
15 Hans van Oijen 936 126 14 2 2 10 21,4% -2 6 1 21
16 Johan Kl Teeselink 698 120 14 1 0 13 7,1% 2 3 4 21
17 Marco de Bruijn 328 114 0 0 0 0 0,0% 0 21 0 21
Totaal 206 77 52 77 0 74 77 357

 

 

Ronde 21 (09-03-2020):

Martijn Hage + Jim Klinge ½-½
Dick van der Knaap + Bertus van Beek 1-0
Piet Ypma Gerrit Stevens 1-0
Bob Bishoen oneven (Holten 1)
Teun Scheurwater oneven (Holten 1)
Gerrit Luggenhorst vrijgesteld (Holten 1)
Ton van Oijen vrijgesteld (Holten 1)
Jan Scheperman vrijgesteld (Holten 1)
Henk van Beek vrijgesteld (Holten 1)
Dinant van Beek vrijgesteld (Holten 1)
Bas van Beek vrijgesteld (Holten 1)
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Johan Kl Teeselink afgezegd
Hans van Oijen afgezegd

Ronde 20 (02-03-2020):

Martijn Hage Gerrit Stevens 1-0
Henk van Beek + Dick van der Knaap 1-0
Jan Scheperman + Teun Scheurwater ½-½
Piet Ypma oneven (Beker)
Gerrit Luggenhorst vrijgesteld (Beker)
Jim Klinge vrijgesteld (Beker)
Bas van Beek vrijgesteld (Beker)
Ton van Oijen vrijgesteld (Beker)
Dinant van Beek vrijgesteld (Beker)
Bob Bishoen afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Johan Kl Teeselink afgezegd
Hans van Oijen afgezegd
Bertus van Beek oneven

Ronde 19 (24-02-2020):

Teun Scheurwater + Jim Klinge 0-1
Martijn Hage + Dick van der Knaap 1-0
Gerrit Luggenhorst Ton van Oijen 1-0
Bertus van Beek + Henk van Beek 1-0
Bas van Beek afgezegd
Bob Bishoen afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Hans van Oijen afgezegd
Gerrit Stevens afgezegd
Piet Ypma afgezegd
Jan Scheperman oneven
Johan Kl Teeselink oneven
Dinant van Beek vrijgesteld

Ronde 18 (17-02-2020):

Dick van der Knaap + Ton van Oijen 1-0
Bob Bishoen Jan Scheperman 1-0
Piet Ypma + Bertus van Beek ½-½
Gerrit Stevens + Johan Kl Teeselink 1-0
Martijn Hage oneven (Holten v1)
Jim Klinge oneven (Holten v1)
Bas van Beek vrijgesteld (Holten v1)
Gerrit Luggenhorst vrijgesteld (Holten v1)
Teun Scheurwater oneven (Beker)
Dinant van Beek afgezegd (Beker)
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Hans van Oijen afgezegd
Henk van Beek oneven

Ronde 17 (03-02-2020):

Dick van der Knaap Jim Klinge 1-0
Bob Bishoen Bas van Beek ½-½
Jan Scheperman + Martijn Hage ½-½
Ton van Oijen + Piet Ypma 1-0
Teun Scheurwater oneven Holten v2
Johan Kl Teeselink oneven Holten v2
Henk van Beek oneven Holten v2
Dinant van Beek oneven Holten v2
Bertus van Beek afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Hans van Oijen afgezegd
Gerrit Stevens afgezegd
Gerrit Luggenhorst vrijgesteld

 

Ronde 16 (20-01-2020):

Dick van der Knaap Jan Scheperman 0-1
Dinant van Beek Bertus van Beek 1-0
Gerrit Stevens Henk van Beek 1-0
Johan Kl Teeselink + Hans van Oijen 0-1
Bas van Beek oneven SBO-cup
Jim Klinge oneven SBO-cup
Ton van Oijen oneven SBO-cup
Gerrit Luggenhorst vrijgesteld SBO-cup
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Piet Ypma afgezegd
Bob Bishoen afgezegd
Martijn Hage afgezegd
Teun Scheurwater oneven

 

Ronde 15 (13-01-2020):

Dick van der Knaap Gerrit Luggenhorst 1-0
Jan Scheperman + Piet Ypma ½-½
Henk van Beek Bas van Beek 0-1
Ton van Oijen Bertus van Beek 1-0
Johan Kl Teeselink Teun Scheurwater 0-1
Hans van Oijen oneven
Dinant van Beek afgezegd
Bob Bishoen afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Martijn Hage afgezegd
Jim Klinge afgezegd
Gerrit Stevens afgezegd

 

Ronde 14 (06-01-2020):

Bertus van Beek + Hans van Oijen ½-½
Johan Kl Teeselink + Dick van der Knaap 0-1
Gerrit Stevens oneven Holten 1
Dinant van Beek oneven Holten 1
Henk van Beek oneven Holten 1
Jan Scheperman oneven Holten 1
Bas van Beek oneven Holten 1
Ton van Oijen oneven Holten 1
Bob Bishoen oneven Holten 1
Gerrit Luggenhorst vrijgesteld Holten 1
Jim Klinge oneven
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Martijn Hage afgezegd
Teun Scheurwater afgezegd
Piet Ypma afgezegd

 

Ronde 13 (23-12-2019):

Jim Klinge Dinant van Beek 1-0
Martijn Hage Bas van Beek ½-½
Gerrit Luggenhorst Jan Scheperman 1-0
Teun Scheurwater + Dick van der Knaap 0-1
Piet Ypma Henk van Beek ½-½
Bertus van Beek Gerrit Stevens 0-1
Ton van Oijen Hans van Oijen 1-0
Bob Bishoen afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Johan Kl Teeselink oneven

 

Ronde 12 (16-12-2019):

Teun Scheurwater Jan Scheperman ½-½
Gerrit Stevens Ton van Oijen ½-½
Dinant van Beek + Piet Ypma ½-½
Bertus van Beek Dick van der Knaap 0-1
Johan Kl Teeselink + Henk van Beek 0-1
Bas van Beek oneven Holten v1
Martijn Hage oneven Holten v1
Jim Klinge oneven Holten v1
Gerrit Luggenhorst vrijgesteld Holten v1
Bob Bishoen afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Hans van Oijen afgezegd

 

Ronde 11 (09-12-2019):

Ton van Oijen Jim Klinge 0-1
Henk van Beek Bertus van Beek 1-0
Gerrit Stevens Hans van Oijen 1-0
Johan Kl Teeselink + Piet Ypma 0-1
Dick van der Knaap oneven Beker
Jan Scheperman oneven Beker
Dinant van Beek oneven Beker
Teun Scheurwater afgezegd Beker
Bob Bishoen afgezegd Beker
Martijn Hage afgezegd Beker
Bas van Beek afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Gerrit Luggenhorst oneven

 

Inhaalronde  (18-11-2019):

Teun Scheurwater Martijn Hage 0-1

 

Ronde 10 (11-11-2019):

Hans van Oijen Jim Klinge 0-1
Bertus van Beek + Johan Kl Teeselink 1-0
Dick van der Knaap oneven
Henk van Beek oneven Holten 1
Dinant van Beek oneven Holten 1
Teun Scheurwater oneven Holten 1
Jan Scheperman oneven Holten 1
Bas van Beek oneven Holten 1
Gerrit Luggenhorst oneven Holten 1
Bob Bishoen oneven Holten 1
Ton van Oijen oneven Holten 1
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Martijn Hage afgezegd
Gerrit Stevens afgezegd
Piet Ypma afgezegd

 

Ronde 9 (04-11-2019):

Dick van der Knaap Teun Scheurwater ½-½
Henk van Beek Bob Bishoen 0-1
Hans van Oijen Piet Ypma 0-1
Dinant van Beek Johan Kl Teeselink 1-0
Bas van Beek oneven
Jan Scheperman oneven Holten v1
Gerrit Luggenhorst oneven Holten v1
Ton van Oijen oneven Holten v1
Jim Klinge oneven Holten v1
Bertus van Beek afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Martijn Hage afgezegd
Gerrit Stevens afgezegd

 

Ronde 8 (28-10-2019):

Jim Klinge Piet Ypma 1-0
Bas van Beek Gerrit Luggenhorst 1-0
Jan Scheperman Hans van Oijen 1-0
Teun Scheurwater Henk van Beek ½-½
Ton van Oijen oneven
Johan Kl Teeselink oneven Holten v2
Bertus van Beek oneven Holten v2
Dick van der Knaap oneven Holten v2
Dinant van Beek oneven Holten v2
Bob Bishoen afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Martijn Hage afgezegd
Gerrit Stevens afgezegd

 

Ronde 7 (21-10-2019):

Jim Klinge Bas van Beek 1-0
Gerrit Luggenhorst Teun Scheurwater ½-½
Piet Ypma Jan Scheperman ½-½
Ton van Oijen Dick van der Knaap ½-½
Henk van Beek Dinant van Beek ½-½
Hans van Oijen Bertus van Beek 0-1
Johan Kl Teeselink Gerrit Stevens 0-1
Bob Bishoen afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Martijn Hage afgezegd

 

Ronde 6 (14-10-2019):

Jan Scheperman Jim Klinge 0-1
Martijn Hage Gerrit Luggenhorst ½-½
Bertus van Beek Teun Scheurwater 0-1
Piet Ypma Ton van Oijen 1-0
Bas van Beek Gerrit Stevens 1-0
Hans van Oijen Dinant van Beek ½-½
Johan Kl Teeselink Dick van der Knaap 0-1
Henk van Beek oneven
Bob Bishoen afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd

 

Ronde 5 (07-10-2019):

Jim Klinge Martijn Hage ½-½
Teun Scheurwater Gerrit Stevens 1-0
Bas van Beek Ton van Oijen ½-½
Bertus van Beek Piet Ypma ½-½
Henk van Beek Johan Kl Teeselink 1-0
Dick van der Knaap Hans van Oijen 0-1
Gerrit Luggenhorst oneven
Dinant van Beek afgezegd
Bob Bishoen afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Jan Scheperman afgezegd

 

Ronde 4 (30-09-2019):

Gerrit Luggenhorst Jim Klinge 0-1
Martijn Hage Jan Scheperman 1-0
Dinant van Beek Bob Bishoen 0-1
Teun Scheurwater Piet Ypma 1-0
Bas van Beek Dick van der Knaap 1-0
Ton van Oijen Henk van Beek 1-0
Hans van Oijen Johan Kl Teeselink 0-1
Bertus van Beek oneven
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Gerrit Stevens afgezegd

 

Ronde 3 (23-09-2019):

Gerrit Stevens Gerrit Luggenhorst 0-1
Jim Klinge Teun Scheurwater 1-0
Dick van der Knaap Martijn Hage 0-1
Jan Scheperman Henk van Beek 1-0
Piet Ypma Dinant van Beek ½-½
Bob Bishoen Ton van Oijen 1-0
Hans van Oijen Bas van Beek 0-1
Johan Kl Teeselink Bertus van Beek 0-1
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd

 

Ronde 2 (16-09-2019):

Gerrit Luggenhorst Bertus van Beek 1-0
Gerrit Stevens Dick van der Knaap 1-0
Jim Klinge Bob Bishoen 1-0
Dinant van Beek Ton van Oijen ½-½
Jan Scheperman Bas van Beek 1-0
Henk van Beek Hans van Oijen 1-0
Piet Ypma Johan Kl Teeselink 1-0
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Martijn Hage afgezegd
Teun Scheurwater afgezegd

 

Ronde 1 (02-09-2019):

Teun Scheurwater Hans van Oijen 1-0
Dick van der Knaap Henk van Beek 1-0
Martijn Hage Piet Ypma 1-0
Bertus van Beek Jim Klinge 0-1
Ton van Oijen Jan Scheperman ½-½
Gerrit Luggenhorst oneven
Bas van Beek afgezegd
Dinant van Beek afgezegd
Bob Bishoen afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn afgezegd
Johan Kl Teeselink afgezegd
Gerrit Stevens afgezegd