Interne Competitie

 

Pl Naam Punten WA Gsp W R V Perc KL Afw On Tot
1 Jim Klinge 1754 210 9 8 1 0 94,4% 1 0 1 10
2 Martijn Hage 1298 204 6 4 2 0 83,3% 0 4 0 10
3 Gerrit Luggenhorst 1209 198 6 2 2 2 50,0% 0 0 4 10
4 Bas van Beek 1148 192 7 4 1 2 64,3% 1 1 2 10
5 Teun Scheurwater 1120 186 9 4 3 2 61,1% 1 0 1 10
6 Bob Bishoen 1086 180 4 3 0 1 75,0% -2 5 1 10
7 Jan Scheperman 1028 174 7 3 2 2 57,1% 1 1 2 10
8 Ton van Oijen 936 168 7 1 4 2 42,9% -1 0 3 10
9 Dinant van Beek 906 162 6 1 4 1 50,0% 0 2 2 10
10 Piet Ypma 883 156 9 3 3 3 50,0% -1 1 0 10
11 Bertus van Beek 850 150 7 3 1 3 50,0% 1 1 2 10
12 Dick van der Knaap 813 144 8 2 2 4 37,5% 0 0 2 10
13 Henk van Beek 784 138 8 2 2 4 37,5% 0 0 2 10
14 Gerrit Stevens 694 132 5 2 0 3 40,0% -1 4 1 10
15 Hans van Oijen 411 126 10 1 1 8 15,0% 2 0 0 10
16 Johan Kl Teeselink 378 120 8 1 0 7 12,5% -2 1 1 10
17 Marco de Bruijn 328 114 0 0 0 0 0,0% 0 10 0 10
Totaal 116 44 28 44 0 30 24 170

 

Inhaalronde (18-11-2019):

Teun Scheurwater – Martijn Hage 0-1 (inhaal R2)

Ronde 10 (11-11-2019):

Hans van Oijen – Jim Klinge 0-1
Bertus van Beek + Johan Kl Teeselink 1-0

Marco de Bruijn – afgezegd
Martijn Hage – afgezegd
Gerrit Stevens – afgezegd
Piet Ypma – afgezegd
Dick van der Knaap – oneven
Henk van Beek – oneven (Holten 1)
Dinant van Beek – oneven (Holten 1)
Teun Scheurwater – oneven (Holten 1)
Jan Scheperman – oneven (Holten 1)
Bas van Beek – oneven (Holten 1)
Gerrit Luggenhorst – oneven (Holten 1)
Bob Bishoen – oneven (Holten 1)
Ton van Oijen – oneven (Holten 1)

Ronde 9 (04-11-2019):

Dick van der Knaap – Teun Scheurwater ½-½
Henk van Beek – Bob Bishoen 0-1
Hans van Oijen – Piet Ypma 0-1
Dinant van Beek – Johan Kl Teeselink 1-0

Bertus van Beek – afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn – afgezegd
Martijn Hage – afgezegd
Gerrit Stevens – afgezegd
Bas van Beek – oneven
Jan Scheperman – oneven (Holten v1)
Gerrit Luggenhorst – oneven (Holten v1)
Ton van Oijen – oneven (Holten v1)
Jim Klinge – oneven (Holten v1)

Ronde 8 (28-10-2019):

Jim Klinge – Piet Ypma 1-0
Bas van Beek – Gerrit Luggenhorst 1-0
Jan Scheperman – Hans van Oijen 1-0
Teun Scheurwater – Henk van Beek ½-½

Bob Bishoen – afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn – afgezegd
Martijn Hage – afgezegd
Gerrit Stevens – afgezegd
Ton van Oijen – oneven
Johan Kl Teeselink – oneven (Holten v2)
Bertus van Beek – oneven (Holten v2)
Dick van der Knaap – oneven (Holten v2)
Dinant van Beek – oneven (Holten v2)

Ronde 7 (21-10-2019):

Jim Klinge – Bas van Beek 1-0
Gerrit Luggenhorst – Teun Scheurwater ½-½
Piet Ypma – Jan Scheperman ½-½
Ton van Oijen – Dick van der Knaap ½-½
Henk van Beek – Dinant van Beek ½-½
Hans van Oijen – Bertus van Beek 0-1
Johan Kl Teeselink – Gerrit Stevens 0-1

Bob Bishoen – afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn – afgezegd
Martijn Hage – afgezegd

Ronde 6 (14-10-2019):

Jan Scheperman – Jim Klinge 0-1
Martijn Hage – Gerrit Luggenhorst ½-½
Bertus van Beek – Teun Scheurwater 0-1
Piet Ypma – Ton van Oijen 1-0
Bas van Beek – Gerrit Stevens 1-0
Hans van Oijen – Dinant van Beek ½-½
Johan Kl Teeselink – Dick van der Knaap 0-1

Bob Bishoen – afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn – afgezegd
Henk van Beek – oneven

Ronde 5 (07-10-2019):

Jim Klinge – Martijn Hage ½-½
Teun Scheurwater – Gerrit Stevens 1-0
Bas van Beek – Ton van Oijen ½-½
Bertus van Beek – Piet Ypma ½-½
Henk van Beek – Johan Kl Teeselink 1-0
Dick van der Knaap – Hans van Oijen 0-1

Dinant van Beek – afgezegd
Bob Bishoen – afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn – afgezegd
Jan Scheperman – afgezegd
Gerrit Luggenhorst – oneven

Ronde 4 (30-09-2019):

Gerrit Luggenhorst – Jim Klinge 0-1
Martijn Hage – Jan Scheperman 1-0
Dinant van Beek – Bob Bishoen 0-1
Teun Scheurwater – Piet Ypma 1-0
Bas van Beek – Dick van der Knaap 1-0
Ton van Oijen – Henk van Beek 1-0
Hans van Oijen – Johan Kl Teeselink 0-1

Marco de Bruijn – afgezegd
Gerrit Stevens – afgezegd
Bertus van Beek – oneven

Ronde 3 (23-09-2019):

Gerrit Stevens – Gerrit Luggenhorst 0-1
Jim Klinge – Teun Scheurwater 1-0
Dick van der Knaap – Martijn Hage 0-1
Jan Scheperman – Henk van Beek 1-0
Piet Ypma – Dinant van Beek ½-½
Bob Bishoen – Ton van Oijen 1-0
Hans van Oijen – Bas van Beek 0-1
Johan Kl Teeselink – Bertus van Beek 0-1

Marco de Bruijn – afgezegd

Ronde 2 (16-09-2019):

Gerrit Luggenhorst – Bertus van Beek 1-0
Gerrit Stevens – Dick van der Knaap 1-0
Jim Klinge – Bob Bishoen 1-0
Dinant van Beek – Ton van Oijen ½-½
Jan Scheperman – Bas van Beek 1-0
Henk van Beek – Hans van Oijen 1-0
Piet Ypma – Johan Kl Teeselink 1-0

Marco de Bruijn – afgezegd
Martijn Hage – afgezegd
Teun Scheurwater – afgezegd

Ronde 1 (02-09-2019):

Teun Scheurwater – Hans van Oijen 1-0
Dick van der Knaap – Henk van Beek 1-0
Martijn Hage – Piet Ypma 1-0
Bertus van Beek – Jim Klinge 0-1
Ton van Oijen – Jan Scheperman ½-½

Bas van Beek – afgezegd
Dinant van Beek – afgezegd
Bob Bishoen – afgezegd
Marco de Bruijn – afgezegd
Johan Kl Teeselink – afgezegd
Gerrit Stevens – afgezegd
Gerrit Luggenhorst – oneven