Fischer toernooi

Ranglijst Fischer 2019-2020 (eindstand na ronde 12):

Nr Voornaam Naam Score WP SB Gesp. W-Z
1 Bob Bishoen 9,0 77,0 52,50 12 0
2 Jim Klinge 8,5 81,5 56,50 12 0
3 Jan Scheperman 8,5 74,5 46,00 12 0
4 Dick van der Knaap 8,0 73,0 41,50 12 0
5 Ton van Oijen 8,0 72,5 43,50 12 0
6 Martijn Hage 7,0 84,5 51,00 9 1
7 Dinant van Beek 6,5 74,0 32,75 12 0
8 Teun Scheurwater 6,0 76,5 29,50 12 0
9 Henk van Beek 5,5 72,0 23,25 12 0
10 Bas van Beek 5,0 77,5 31,00 9 1
11 Gerrit Luggenhorst 5,0 74,0 37,50 6 0
12 Gerrit Stevens 4,0 75,5 15,50 12 -2
13 Piet Ypma 3,5 63,0 13,00 9 1
14 Johan Kl Teeselink 2,0 72,5 6,00 12 -2
15 Bertus van Beek 2,0 47,0 14,00 6 0
16 Hans van Oijen 1,5 57,0 5,00 9 1
17 Marco de Bruijn 1,0 72,0 36,00 0

 

Uitslagen ronde 12:

Jim Klinge + Bob Bishoen ½-½
Piet Ypma Jan Scheperman 0-1
Dick van der Knaap Johan Kl Teeselink 1-0
Hans van Oijen Ton van Oijen 0-1
Henk van Beek Dinant van Beek ½-½
Teun Scheurwater Gerrit Stevens 1-0

 

Uitslagen ronde 11:

Bob Bishoen Johan Kl Teeselink 1-0
Piet Ypma Jim Klinge 0-1
Jan Scheperman Henk van Beek 1-0
Hans van Oijen Dick van der Knaap 0-1
Ton van Oijen Teun Scheurwater 1-0
Dinant van Beek Gerrit Stevens 1-0

Uitslagen ronde 10:

Teun Scheurwater Jim Klinge 1-0
Piet Ypma Bob Bishoen 0-1
Henk van Beek Dick van der Knaap 1-0
Gerrit Stevens Jan Scheperman 0-1
Johan Kl Teeselink Ton van Oijen 0-1
Dinant van Beek Hans van Oijen 1-0

Uitslagen ronde 9:

Martijn Hage Bob Bishoen 1-0
Gerrit Stevens Jim Klinge 0-1
Ton van Oijen Jan Scheperman 1-0
Bas van Beek Dick van der Knaap 0-1
Gerrit Luggenhorst Dinant van Beek 1-0
Teun Scheurwater Johan Kl Teeselink 1-0
Hans van Oijen Henk van Beek 0-1

 

Uitslagen ronde 8:

Bob Bishoen Ton van Oijen 1-0
Jan Scheperman Martijn Hage 0-1
Jim Klinge Bas van Beek 1-0
Dick van der Knaap Dinant van Beek 1-0
Henk van Beek Gerrit Stevens 0-1
Johan Kl Teeselink Gerrit Luggenhorst 0-1
Hans van Oijen Teun Scheurwater 0-1

 

Uitslagen ronde 7:

Ton van Oijen Jim Klinge 1-0
Bob Bishoen Dick van der Knaap 1-0
Jan Scheperman Dinant van Beek 1-0
Martijn Hage Henk van Beek 1-0
Bas van Beek Gerrit Stevens 1-0
Gerrit Luggenhorst Teun Scheurwater 1-0
Johan Kl Teeselink Hans van Oijen 1-0

 

Uitslagen ronde 6:

Jim Klinge Martijn Hage 1-0
Dinant van Beek Bob Bishoen 0-1
Bas van Beek Jan Scheperman 0-1
Dick van der Knaap Teun Scheurwater 1-0
Ton van Oijen Gerrit Luggenhorst 1-0
Bertus van Beek Henk van Beek 0-1
Gerrit Stevens Johan Kl Teeselink 1-0
Hans van Oijen Piet Ypma ½-½

 

Uitslagen ronde 5:

Dinant van Beek Jim Klinge 1-0
Dick van der Knaap Jan Scheperman 0-1
Bob Bishoen Teun Scheurwater 1-0
Martijn Hage Gerrit Luggenhorst 1-0
Ton van Oijen Bas van Beek 0-1
Piet Ypma Gerrit Stevens 0-1
Henk van Beek Johan Kl Teeselink 1-0
Bertus van Beek Hans van Oijen 1-0

 

Uitslagen ronde 4:

Jim Klinge Dick van der Knaap 1-0
Jan Scheperman Bob Bishoen ½-½
Dinant van Beek Bas van Beek 1-0
Teun Scheurwater Martijn Hage ½-½
Henk van Beek Ton van Oijen 0-1
Gerrit Luggenhorst Hans van Oijen 1-0
Johan Kl Teeselink Piet Ypma 0-1
Gerrit Stevens Bertus van Beek 1-0

 

Uitslagen ronde 3:

Jan Scheperman Jim Klinge 0-1
Dick van der Knaap Martijn Hage 1-0
Bas van Beek Teun Scheurwater ½-½
Bob Bishoen Henk van Beek 1-0
Johan Kl Teeselink Dinant van Beek 0-1
Gerrit Stevens Ton van Oijen 0-1
Piet Ypma Bertus van Beek 1-0

 

Uitslagen ronde 2:

Jim Klinge Bob Bishoen 1-0
Martijn Hage Bas van Beek ½-½
Teun Scheurwater Jan Scheperman 0-1
Dick van der Knaap Gerrit Stevens 1-0
Dinant van Beek Ton van Oijen 1-0
Henk van Beek Piet Ypma 1-0
Bertus van Beek Johan Kl Teeselink 0-1

 

Uitslagen ronde 1:

Jim Klinge Henk van Beek 1-0
Ton van Oijen Dick van der Knaap 0-1
Bob Bishoen Gerrit Stevens 1-0
Martijn Hage Piet Ypma 1-0
Bas van Beek Bertus van Beek 1-0
Teun Scheurwater Dinant van Beek 1-0
Jan Scheperman Johan Kl Teeselink 1-0